Keine Turniere
abonnieren
Training | Turnier | Spiel | Termin |
April 2024 |
---|
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Mai 2024 |
---|
|
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Juni 2024 |
---|
|
| | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | |
|
|
|
|
|
Spiele |
Tore |
Vorlagen |
Punkte |
+/- |
Strafe |
|
|
#17 |
Uhrig, Tim Delron |
Torwart |
2000 |
|
91 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-4 |
0 |
|
|
#28 |
Bohrer, Christian |
Torwart |
2001 |
|
65 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
#3 |
Schön, Willi |
Verteidigung |
2000 |
|
94 |
23 |
24 |
47 |
80 |
0 |
|
|
#7 |
Keune, Simon |
Verteidigung |
2000 |
|
85 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
40 |
4 |
|
|
#11 |
Edelmann, Len |
Verteidigung |
2000 |
|
57 |
3 |
11 |
14 |
30 |
2 |
|
|
#16 |
Dziambor, Dawid |
Verteidigung |
2000 |
|
95 |
6 |
27 |
33 |
129 |
2 |
|
|
#20 |
Pitaev, Michael |
Verteidigung |
2001 |
|
62 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
27 |
0 |
|
|
#29 |
Laws, Steven |
Verteidigung |
2000 |
|
83 |
30 |
23 |
53 |
106 |
4 |
|
|
#0 |
Koch, Nikolas |
Sturm/Verteid. |
2001 |
|
29 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-13 |
0 |
|
|
#4 |
Helbich, Rene |
Sturm/Verteid. |
2000 |
|
74 |
29 |
19 |
48 |
72 |
3 |
|
|
#12 |
Röscher, Ben |
Sturm/Verteid. |
2000 |
|
88 |
26 |
25 |
51 |
87 |
2 |
|
|
#47 |
Pronaitis, Edward |
Sturm/Verteid. |
2000 |
|
75 |
55 |
40 |
95 |
94 |
1 |
|
|
#48 |
Hon, Sebastian |
Sturm/Verteid. |
2000 |
|
71 |
84 |
52 |
136 |
109 |
8 |
|
|
#13 |
Brunnengräber, Lukas |
Sturm |
2000 |
|
72 |
23 |
20 |
43 |
14 |
2 |
|
|
#14 |
Bauer, Rick |
Sturm |
2001 |
|
43 |
17 |
19 |
36 |
32 |
4 |
|
|
#21 |
Riegraf, Tim |
Sturm |
2000 |
|
59 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
54 |
0 |
|
|
#33 |
Zbaranski, Oliver |
Sturm |
2000 |
|
91 |
65 |
50 |
115 |
71 |
2 |
|
|
#44 |
Wagner, Julian |
Sturm |
2000 |
|
98 |
107 |
35 |
142 |
122 |
7 |
|
|
|
Trainer |
Marco Uhrig |
Co-Trainer |
Andreas Keune |
Co-Trainer |
Dimitri Bauer |
|
|
Betreuerin |
Helga Uhrig |
Betreuerin |
Olga/Artur Schön |
Betreuer |
Timo Zbaranski |
|
|
|
|